09th Feb Match  
22:00 1/5 Taylor Harry Fritz v Michael Mmoh 10/3 4 >
22:15 15/8 Facundo Arguello/Fa... v Guillermo Duran/Leo... 4/11 4 >
22:30 5/4 Ariel Behar/Giovann... v Ruben Ramirez Hidal... 4/7 1 >
23:30 11/8 Marco Cecchinato v Juan Monaco 8/15 4 >
23:45 11/8 Marcel Granollers/S... v Steve Johnson/Sam Q... 8/15 4 >
10th Feb Match  
00:00 2/7 Guido Andreozzi/Jos... v Christopher Diaz-Fi... 12/5 1 >
00:15 11/8 Damir Dzumhur v Tim Smyczek 8/15 4 >
01:00 11/10 Anastasia Pivovarova v Katarzyna Piter 4/6 1 >
01:00 7/4 Jessica Moore v Zhaoxuan Yang 2/5 1 >
01:00 4/11 Lin Zhu v Yuuki Tanaka 2/1 1 >
01:00 8/13 Miyabi Inoue v Jennifer Elie 6/5 1 >
01:00 4/11 Na-Lae Han v Ling Zhang 2/1 1 >
01:30 1/4 Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan v Austin Krajicek/Nic... 11/4 4 >
01:45 1/12 Mathias Bourgue v Jose Olivares 11/2 1 >
02:00 11/5 Taylor Fritz/Ryan H... v Treat Huey/Max Mirnyi 1/3 4 >
02:30 5/6 Yafan Wang v Magda Linette 5/6 4 >
02:30 5/6 Kyoka Okamura v Jaimee Fourlis 10/11 1 >
02:30 10/11 Lisa Whybourn v Chieh-Yu Hsu 5/6 1 >
02:30 8/11 Tessah Andrianjafit... v So-Ra Lee EVS 1 >
02:30 4/11 Xinyun Han v Arina Rodionova 2/1 1 >
03:15 2/5 Benjamin Becker v Tommy Paul 7/4 4 >
04:00 1/5 Yulia Putintseva v Miyu Kato 16/5 4 >
05:00 1/100 Venus Williams v Pei-Chi Lee 16/1 4 >
05:30 4/7 Anastasija Sevastova v Donna Vekic 13/10 4 >
08:00 9/4 Laura Siegemund v Kristina Mladenovic 3/10 4 >
09:00 4/11 Annika Beck v Lucie Hradecka 2/1 4 >
10:00 7/4 Joao Sousa v Roberto Bautista Agut 2/5 4 >
11:00 1/5 Dominika Cibulkova v Evgeniya Rodina 10/3 4 >
12:30 13/10 Kirsten Flipkens v Daria Kasatkina 4/7 4 >
13:30 8/11 Vasek Pospisil v Alexander Zverev EVS 4 >
13:30 6/4 Andrey Kuznetsov v Viktor Troicki 1/2 4 >
18:30 13/5 Robin Haase v Gilles Simon 1/4 4 >
21:00 5/6 Mikhail Kukushkin v Denis Kudla 5/6 4 >
21:00 6/4 Yoshihito Nishioka v Illya Marchenko 1/2 4 >
11th Feb Match  
00:00 13/8 Leonardo Mayer v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 4/9 4 >
01:30 1/20 Kei Nishikori v Ryan Harrison 8/1 4 >
11th Feb Home Draw Away  
19:15 Smith v Thornton 10/11 18/5 2/1 2 >
19:45 van Barneveld v Wright 15/8 7/2 EVS 2 >
20:15 Lewis v Chisnall 6/5 10/3 8/5 2 >
20:45 Anderson v van Gerwen 11/4 18/5 7/10 2 >
21:45 Wade v Taylor 2/1 18/5 10/11 2 >
10th Feb Home Draw Away  
14:00 UUJ v St Marys 1/6 10/1 5/1 1 >
11th Feb Home Draw Away  
14:00 UL v Queens 7/5 13/2 4/5 1 >
14:30 UCC v UCD 11/8 13/2 4/5 1 >
19:00 IT Carlow v DCU 10/1 14/1 1/20 1 >
13th Feb Home Draw Away  
16:30 Ballyboden St Endas v Clonmel Comme... 1/2 7/1 9/4 15 >
18:15 Crossmaglen Rangers v Castlebar Mit... 4/5 13/2 6/4 15 >
10th Feb Match  
10:00 3/10 Morris, David v Wattana, James 5/2 1 >
10:00 1/8 Fu, Marco v Allen, Gareth 5/1 1 >
10:00 4/11 Delu, Yu v Calabrese, Vinnie 21/10 1 >
10:00 1/4 Grace, David v Weston, Jason 3/1 1 >
10:00 1/3 Joyce, Mark v O'Sullivan, Sean 9/4 1 >
10:00 1/7 Yuelong, Zhou v Brown, Jordan 9/2 1 >
10:00 4/11 Baird, Sam v Taylor, Allan 21/10 1 >
14:30 1/6 Maguire, Stephen v Hicks, Andy 4/1 1 >
14:30 2/7 McManus, Alan v Wilson, Sydney 13/5 1 >
14:30 1/8 King, Mark v Akbar, Hamza 5/1 1 >
14:30 1/9 Carter, Allister v Taubman, Alex 11/2 1 >
14:30 1/9 Murphy, Shaun v Surety, Zak 11/2 1 >
14:30 8/13 Woollaston, Ben v Xintong, Zhao 5/4 1 >
14:30 2/9 Dott, Graeme v White, Jimmy 10/3 1 >
19:00 1/7 Allen, Mark v Mann, Mitchell 9/2 1 >
19:00 1/9 Robertson, Neil v Ayouri, Hossein Vafaei 11/2 1 >
19:00 1/8 Hawkins, Barry v Lam, Sanderson 5/1 1 >
19:00 1/14 Day, Ryan v Miller, Brett 7/1 1 >
11th Feb Match  
14:30 3/10 Doherty, Ken v Clark, Rhys 5/2 1 >
12th Feb Match  
18:35 8/13 White, Michael v King, Mark 5/4 1 >
19:50 4/6 Davis, Mark v Wilson, Gary 6/5 1 >
20:05 8/11 Yuelong, Zhou v Mehta, Aditya 11/10 1 >
20:20 EVS Doherty, Ken v Ford, Tom 4/5 1 >
20:35 4/6 Carter, Allister v Highfield, Liam 6/5 1 >
20:50 4/5 Dott, Graeme v Woollaston, Ben EVS 1 >
21:05 11/8 Yupeng, Cao v Perry, Joe 4/7 1 >
21:20 EVS Joyce, Mark v Gilbert, David 4/5 1 >
21:35 13/10 Grace, David v Robertson, Jimmy 3/5 1 >
21:50 4/6 Allen, Mark v Delu, Yu 6/5 1 >
22:05 9/10 Morris, David v McManus, Alan 9/10 1 >
22:05 11/10 Baird, Sam v Lisowski, Jack 8/11 1 >
22:20 17/20 Bingham, Stuart v Walden, Ricky 19/20 1 >
22:35 13/10 Dunn, Mike v Brecel, Luca 3/5 1 >
22:50 11/10 Holt, Michael v Day, Ryan 8/11 1 >
23:20 5/4 Dale, Dominic v Murphy, Shaun 8/13 1 >
13th Feb Match  
13:35 4/6 Higgins, John v Higginson, Andrew 6/5 1 >
13:50 11/8 Lines, Peter v Maflin, Kurt 4/7 1 >
14:05 9/10 Milkins, Robert v Fu, Marco 9/10 1 >
14:20 1/2 Williams, Mark v McLeod, Rory 8/5 1 >
14:35 4/6 Pengfei, Tian v Swail, Joe 6/5 1 >
14:50 21/20 Jones, Jamie v Gould, Martin 3/4 1 >
15:05 4/5 Wenbo, Liang v McGill, Anthony EVS 1 >
15:20 8/11 Hull, Robin v Steadman, Craig 11/10 1 >
15:35 17/20 Lawler, Rod v Poomjaeng, Dechawat 19/20 1 >
15:50 4/6 Wilson, Kyren v Hang, Li 6/5 1 >
16:05 6/5 Hamilton, Anthony v Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 4/6 1 >
16:20 9/10 Carrington, Stuart v Stevens, Matthew 9/10 1 >
16:35 8/15 Hawkins, Barry v Ebdon, Peter 6/4 1 >
16:50 9/10 Guodong, Xiao v Selt, Matthew 9/10 1 >
17:05 3/4 Lines, Oliver v Burns, Ian 21/20 1 >
17:20 8/15 Trump, Judd v Greene, Gerard 6/4 1 >

Our Cookie Policy At BetMcLean, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more